Tyler Faith

Also known as: Kisses


Tyler Faith
Birthday
April 3, 1975 (1975-04-03 ) (age 42) Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-23-33
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 7 in
Weight:
117 lb (53
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Tyler Faith Videos and pics


Tyler Faith tube


Tyler Faith interview


Comments on Tyler Faith


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *