Sophia Lomeli

Also known as: Sofia Lomeli, Connie


Sophia Lomeli
Birthday
July 10, 1979 (1979-07-10 ) (age 38) El Paso, Texas,
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Latina
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36DD-26-35
Cup Size:
36E (80E)  (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 4 in
Weight:
123 lb (56
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Sophia Lomeli available but they are coming soon!

Sophia Lomeli tube


Sophia Lomeli interview


Comments on Sophia Lomeli


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *