Miosotis

Also known as: Miosotis Claribel


Miosotis
Birthday
September 16, 1980 (1980-09-16 ) (age 37) [1] Monte Cristi, Dominican Republic
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Black, Latina
Nationality:
Dominican
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
52-28-36 in (12
Cup Size:
38R (85R)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 6 in
Weight:
148 lb (67
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Miosotis Videos and pics


Miosotis tube


Miosotis interview


Comments on Miosotis


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *