Mandy Dee

Also known as: Anja Novotna, Aelita, Amelie, Busty, Charlene, Dasha C, Dorothee Dionne, Janna, Lila, Mandi, Maria,


Mandy Dee
Birthday
January 23, 1988 (1988-01-23 ) (age 29) Saint Petersburg, Russia
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Russian
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
93-62-91 cm (37
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 6 in
Weight:
114 lb (52
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Mandy Dee Videos and pics


Mandy Dee tube


Mandy Dee interview


Comments on Mandy Dee


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *