Katy Sweet

Also known as: Daisy, Kate Sweet, Katerina, Kathy, Kathy Sweet, Katja, Katy, Katy Sweet, Martina, Martina Monroe, O


Katy Sweet
Birthday
January 6, 1980 (1980-01-06 ) (age 37) Hostín, Czech Republic
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 3 in
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Katy Sweet Videos and pics


Katy Sweet tube


Katy Sweet interview


Comments on Katy Sweet


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *