Karlee Grey

Also known as: Karlie Grey


Karlee Grey
Birthday
January 25, 1994 (1994-01-25)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian, Latina
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36E-27-36
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)
Weight:
134 lb (61 kg)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Karlee Grey Videos and pics


Karlee Grey tube


Karlee Grey interview


Comments on Karlee Grey


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *