Erin Star

Also known as: HugeBoobsErin


Erin Star
Birthday
December 18, 1996 (1996-12-18 ) (age 21) Romania
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Romanian
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
49-26-40
Cup Size:
34H (75H)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 6 in
Weight:
149 lb (68
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Erin Star Videos and pics


Erin Star tube


Erin Star interview


Comments on Erin Star


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *