Dona Bell

Also known as: Dona, Donna Bell, Donna Bella


Dona Bell
Birthday
August 11, 1988 (1988-08-11 ) (age 29) [1] Constanta, Romania
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Romanian
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
38D-27-38
Cup Size:
38D (85D) [1]
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 7 in
Weight:
106 lb (48
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Dona Bell available but they are coming soon!

Dona Bell tube


Dona Bell interview


Comments on Dona Bell


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *