Demmy Blaze

Also known as: Demmi Blaze, Demmyblaze, Viktoria Balan


Demmy Blaze
Birthday
November 7, 1992 (1992-11-07 ) (age 25) Ukraine
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Ukrainian
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
43-26-38
Cup Size:
34H (75H)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 6 in
Weight:
123 lb (56
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Demmy Blaze Videos and pics


Demmy Blaze tube


Demmy Blaze interview


Comments on Demmy Blaze


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *