Chloe Dee

Also known as: Chloe D., Princess Chloe


Chloe Dee
Birthday
September 11, 1989 (1989-09-11 ) (age 28)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
32F-28-34
Cup Size:
32F (70F)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 4 in
Weight:
120 lb (55
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Chloe Dee available but they are coming soon!

Chloe Dee tube


Chloe Dee interview


Comments on Chloe Dee


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *