Caylian Curtis

Also known as: Kathy Lee, Kate?ina, Kathy Birch, Kathy, Kitty, Katerina Stankova, Kate?ina Sta?ková, Caylin, Cari


Caylian Curtis
Birthday
August 12, 1981 (1981-08-12 ) (age 36) Prague, Czech Republic[1]
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
98-62-82 cm[2]
Cup Size:
34E (75E)  (same as DD cup)[4]
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
1.69 m (5 
Weight:
50 kg (110
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Caylian Curtis Videos and pics


Caylian Curtis tube


Caylian Curtis interview


Comments on Caylian Curtis


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *