Britney Amber

Also known as: Brittany, Amber Rizzo, Brittney Amber, Brittany Amber, Britney Ambers


Britney Amber
Birthday
November 10, 1986 (1986-11-10 ) (age 31) Banning, California, U.S.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36-24-34 in
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 5 in
Weight:
114 lb (52
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Britney Amber Videos and pics


Britney Amber tube


Britney Amber interview


Comments on Britney Amber


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *