Bianca Trump

Also known as: Biannca Trump, Bionca Trump, Christine Smith


Bianca Trump
Birthday
November 7, 1972 (1972-11-07 ) (age 44) Brooklyn, New York, USA
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Latina, Black
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
91-64-91 cm 36-
Cup Size:
36E (80E)  (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 6 in
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Bianca Trump available but they are coming soon!

Bianca Trump tube


Bianca Trump interview


Comments on Bianca Trump


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *