Azusa Yagi

Also known as: Yuuki Sakurai


Azusa Yagi
Birthday
December 19, 1972 (1972-12-19 ) (age 44)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
Japanese
Body Type:
Chubby
Measurements:
120-62-89 (cm)[
Cup Size:
K metric
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
1.58 m (5 
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Azusa Yagi available but they are coming soon!

Azusa Yagi tube


Azusa Yagi interview


Comments on Azusa Yagi


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *