Amber Lynn Bach

Also known as: AmberLynn Bach


Amber Lynn Bach
Birthday
July 3, 1972 (1972-07-03 ) (age 45) [1][2] Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
32F-24-35
Cup Size:
32F (70F)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 4 in
Weight:
125 lb (57
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Amber Lynn Bach Videos and pics


Amber Lynn Bach tube


Amber Lynn Bach interview


Comments on Amber Lynn Bach


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *