Alejandra Maderos

Also known as: Alejandra, Karina


Alejandra Maderos
Birthday
March 5, 1978 (1978-03-05 ) (age 39) Buenos Aires, Argentina
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Latina
Nationality:
Argentine
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34DD-25-36
Cup Size:
34E (75E)  (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 9 in
Weight:
128 lb (58
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Alejandra Maderos available but they are coming soon!

Alejandra Maderos tube


Alejandra Maderos interview


Comments on Alejandra Maderos


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *