Adrianna O.

Also known as: Joanna, Adriane, Andrea Ohrádková, BoobsAna


Adrianna O.
Birthday
July 9, 1979 (1979-07-09 ) (age 37) Prague, Czech Republic
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34DD-28-38
Cup Size:
34E (75E)  (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 6 in
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Adrianna O. available but they are coming soon!

Adrianna O. tube


Adrianna O. interview


Comments on Adrianna O.


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *