Adele Stevens

Also known as: Adelle Stephens, Adele Stephens, Adel


Adele Stevens
Birthday
July 29, 1969 (1969-07-29 ) (age 48) Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England, UK
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Cup Size:
34E (75E)  (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 7 in
Weight:
117 lb (53
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Adele Stevens available but they are coming soon!

Adele Stevens tube


Adele Stevens interview


Comments on Adele Stevens


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *