Abelia

Also known as: Maggie


Abelia
Birthday
April 13, 1990 (1990-04-13 ) (age 27) Romania
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Romanian
Body Type:
Athletic
Measurements:
32D-21-31
Cup Size:
32D (70D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 7 in
Weight:
95 lb (43 
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Abelia available but they are coming soon!

Abelia tube


Abelia interview


Comments on Abelia


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *